top of page
Untitled design - 2023-03-28T115557.717.png

List of Artists

View the juried work of over 100 fine artists in 13 different mediums that will be participating in the 2023 Fine Art Show.

Clay/Ceramics

Kyle Hendrix

South Milwaukee, WI

Booth #

Corey Bechler

Honor , MI

Booth #

Brad Patterson

Grand Haven, MI

Booth #

Linda Lindner

Waukesha, WI

Booth #

Jeanne Scott

Green Castle, MO

Booth #

Clay/Ceramics
Digital Art

Eric Lee

Northbrook, IL

Booth #

Jay Wennersten

Carol Stream, IL

Booth #

Digital Art
Drawing/Illustration

Tai Taeoalii

Hannibal, MO

Booth #

Andrew Sechin

Oak Park, IL

Booth #

Fine Art Jewelry

Nadine King

Pueblo, CO

Booth #

Julie Furgat

Western Springs, IL

Booth #

Sher Berman

Deerfield, IL

Booth #

Juan Lee

Rowland Heights, CA

Booth #

Susan Larsen

Homer Glen , IL

Booth #

Fine Art Photography

Igor Menaker

Chicago, IL

Booth #

Mark Hersch

Highland Park, IL

Booth #

Josh Merrill

Downers Grove, IL

Booth #

Mike Baker

Bolingbrook, IL

Booth #

Michael Stipek

Denver, CO

Booth #

Angela Kullmann

Harvard, IL

Booth #

Glass

Daniel Fenn

Decorah, IA

Booth #

Randy Turner

Paris, IL

Booth #

Marygail Vansledright

Alto, MI

Booth #

Mixed Media

Anne Morris

Rock Island, IL

Booth #

Denise Wheeler

Plainfield, IL

Booth #

Sharon Aach

Belleville, IL

Booth #

Alex Deriy

Naperville, IL

Booth #

Painting - Acrylic

Frederic Gregory

Green Bay, WI

Booth #

John Blowers

Inverness, FL

Booth #

David Schubert

Downers Grove, IL

Booth #

Jose Manuel Napoles

St. Charles, IL

Booth #

Ben Roseland

Granger, IN

Booth #

Thomas Geis

Madison, WI

Booth #

Douglas Nelson

Oak Park, IL

Booth #

Painting - Oil

Luke Stretar

Richfield, OH

Booth #

Kateryna Mazhuha

Algonquin, IL

Booth #

Abbie Ansburg

Elmhurst, IL

Booth #

Gary Stretar

Spencer, OH

Booth #

Channing Wilson

Crystal Lake, IL

Booth #

Melvin McGee

Green Bay, WI

Booth #

Brinton Farrand

Cicero, IN

Booth #

Laurie Schirmer Carpenter

Valparaiso, IN

Booth #

Painting - Watercolor

Maria Delton

Chicago, IL

Booth #

Cyndy Callog

Pentwater, MI

Booth #

Printmaking

Ken Swanson

Racine, WI

Booth #

Allison & Jonathan Metzger

Des Moines, IA

Booth #

Anne Wooster

Waldoboro, ME

Booth #

Sculpture

Skeeter Aschinger

Pompano Beach, FL

Booth #

Sean Corner

Wichita, KS

Booth #

Wood

Ronald Vieceli

Carbondale, IL

Booth #

Frank Kobilsek

Mendota, IL

Booth #

William Boyle

Belvidere, IL

Booth #

Bill Bergeson

St. Charles, IL

Booth #

bottom of page